Organisasjonar

 Organisasjonsnavn Organisasjonsnummer
STUDENTHUSET MEIERIET998635136
ÅRDAL KOMMUNE SOSIALTENESTA995158442
SØR-VÅGSØY SOKN924330791
GLOPPEN SOGELAG916909667
RULLERAMPA 6963921804911
ORTNESET VEL923269959
SOGNDAL MUSIKKLAG994947397
KALVÅG KYSTLAG911863499
FRELSESARMEEN938498318
GLOPPEN JANITSJAR993793450
NFU SOGN OG FJORDANE FYLKESLAG871362092
FJORDBRASS LAVIK983430872
VIDAR UNGDOMSLAG911804743
GRENDALAGET SANDVIK, NYTTINGNES, STEINHOVDEN OG BARLINDBOTTEN994046535
SCENEKUNST SUNNFJORD923738037
LOEN UTVIKLINGSLAG915208800
NORGES JEGER- OG FISKERFORBUND SOGN OG FJORDANE975682900
VETLEFJORDEN IDRETTSLAG993628859
FARNES UNGDOMSLAG959435464
ALLAKTIVITETSHUSET986358919
STRYN MUSIKKLAG989632108
GLOPPEN PENSJONISTLAG997352939
IDRETTSLAGET HØYANG985439249
RANVEIG SÆTRE923424407
NOSFO (NORSK SELVHJELP FOR FLYKTNINGER)814150232
 Organisasjonsnavn Organisasjonsnummer